Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 5 - 1 | Błękitni Stargard | View events | |
Aggr. | Lech Poznań | 6 - 4 | Błękitni Stargard | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 6 - 1 | Podbeskidzie |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 5 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszków | View events | |
Aggr. | Lech Poznań | 6 - 1 | Znicz Pruszków | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 2 | Błękitni Stargard | View events | |
Aggr. | Cracovia | 0 - 4 | Błękitni Stargard | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | View events | |
Aggr. | Podbeskidzie | 3 - 1 | Piast Gliwice |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 3 - 2 | Tychy | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 2 - 4 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovia | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 5 - 0 | Bełchatów | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 4 - 2 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 2 - 3 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 2 | Błękitni Stargard | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovia | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 1 - 2 | Cracovia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Znicz Pruszków | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 2 - 2 | Tychy | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
ROW Rybnik | 0 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 2 - 0 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ROW Rybnik | 2 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziądz | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 0 - 3 | Wisła Puławy | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice | 0 - 1 | Tychy | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovia | 2 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Kleczew | 1 - 4 | Miedź Legnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Wisła Płock | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 2 | Dolcan Ząbki | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwałki | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów | View events |
Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.
For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au