Matches

23/01 Su 16/01 Su17/01 Mo18/01 Tu19/01 We20/01 Th21/01 Fr22/01 Sa Today 24/01 Mo25/01 Tu26/01 We27/01 Th28/01 Fr29/01 Sa30/01 Su

Africa - U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa

More…
 
Tanzania U20 11 : 00 Ethiopia U20

Asia - AFC Women's Asian Cup

More…
 
Iran 11 : 00 China PR
 
Chinese Taipei 15 : 00 India

Australia - A-League Women

More…
 
Melbourne City PSTP Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar PSTP Newcastle Jets
 
Perth Glory 08 : 45 Western Sydney Wanderers

Brazil - Paraense Women

More…
 
Remo 13 : 30 Gavião Kyikatejê

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
 
AMOK Chrysomilia 10 : 00 Nea Salamis
 
Aris Limassol 10 : 00 Apollon Limassol
 
Geroskipou 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
 
Lakatamia 10 : 00 Lefkothea

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Manchester United 13 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 13 : 30 Chelsea
 
Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Aston Villa
 
Reading 15 : 00 Birmingham City
 
West Ham United 16 : 00 Everton
 
Manchester City 19 : 45 Arsenal

England - Women's Championship

More…
 
Durham 13 : 00 Sheffield United
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 London City Lionesses
 
Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Liverpool
 
Lewes 15 : 00 Sunderland
 
Bristol City 16 : 00 Charlton Athletic
 
Watford 16 : 00 Blackburn Rovers

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Stoke City 15 : 00 Nottingham Forest
 
Brighouse Town 15 : 00 Hull City
 
Huddersfield Town 15 : 00 Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield 15 : 00 Loughborough Lightning
 
Wolverhampton 15 : 00 Derby County

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Bridgwater United 15 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crawley Wasps 15 : 00 London Bees
 
Hounslow 15 : 00 Gillingham
 
Keynsham Town 15 : 00 Ipswich Town
 
Oxford United 15 : 00 Chichester & Selsey
 
Plymouth Argyle 15 : 30 Cardiff City

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Burton Albion 15 : 00 Leafield Athletic
 
Wem Town 15 : 00 Solihull Moors
 
Lincoln City 15 : 00 Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Long Eaton United 15 : 00 Peterborough United
 
Bedworth United 15 : 00 Sporting Khalsa
 
Leek Town Ladies CANC Holwell Sports
 
Leek Town Ladies 16 : 00 Doncaster Belles

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Barnsley 15 : 00 Durham Cestria
 
Stockport County 15 : 00 Norton & Stockton
 
Bradford City 15 : 00 Newcastle United
 
Bradford City PSTP Liverpool Feds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
Cambridge United 15 : 00 Queens Park Rangers
 
Kent 15 : 00 Harlow Town
 
London Seaward 15 : 00 Billericay Town
 
Actonians 15 : 00 Norwich City
 
Stevenage 15 : 00 Enfield Town
 
Hashtag United 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Buckland Athletic CANC Southampton WFC
 
Larkhall Athletic 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
 
HJK III 13 : 30 VJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Saint-Étienne 14 : 45 PSG

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Vendenheim PSTP VGA Saint-Maur
 
Metz 14 : 30 Le Havre
 
Lille 14 : 30 Lens
 
Nantes 14 : 30 Strasbourg
 
Saint Malo 14 : 30 Brest
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 14 : 30 US Orléans

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Rodez 14 : 30 ASPTT Albi
 
Grenoble Foot 38 14 : 30 Yzeure Allier
 
Nice 14 : 30 Olympique Marseille
 
Mérignac 14 : 30 Thonon Évian
 
Montauban 14 : 30 Nîmes Metropole Gard

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Feidon 12 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 14 : 00 Avantes Chalkida
 
Ergotelis 14 : 00 Odysseas Glyfadas

Iceland - Reykjavik Women Cup

More…
 
Fylkir 15 : 00 Fjölnir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík 16 : 00 KR

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Napoli 12 : 30 Roma
 
Lazio 14 : 30 Internazionale
 
Milan 14 : 30 Sampdoria

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Ravenna PSTP Brescia
 
Pro Sesto PSTP Chievo Verona
 
Cittadella PSTP Como
 
Roma CF PSTP Cortefranca
 
Ludos Palermo PSTP Pink Sport Bari
 
Sassari Torres PSTP San Marino
 
Cesena PSTP Tavagnacco

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Pro Sesto U19 PSTP Brescia U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 PSTP Chievo Verona U19
 
Internazionale U19 PSTP Cittadella U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 PSTP Juventus U19
 
Milan U19 PSTP Sampdoria U19
 
Como U19 PSTP Sassari Torres U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Sassuolo U19 PSTP Roma U19
 
Roma CF U19 PSTP Empoli U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 PSTP Napoli U19
 
Cesena U19 PSTP Palermo U19
 
Fiorentina U19 PSTP Pomigliano U19
 
Lazio U19 PSTP San Marino U19

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Sporting Casablanca 14 : 00 FAR Rabat
 
Municipale Laâyoune 14 : 00 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
 
Twente 12 : 15 PSV

Portugal - Women's Cup

More…
 
SL Benfica 14 : 00 Torreense
 
Vitória Guimarães 15 : 00 Cultural Correlhã
 
CF Benfica 15 : 00 Leça do Balio
 
Damaiense 15 : 00 Albergaria
 
Vilaverdense 16 : 00 A-dos-Francos
 
Ferreiras 16 : 00 Sporting Braga
 
Racing Almada 16 : 00 Ponte de Vagos
 
Gil Vicente 16 : 00 Vidreiros
 
Amora 16 : 00 Vieirense
 
Guia 16 : 00 Ilha
 
Valadares Gaia 16 : 00 Romariz
 
Boavista 16 : 00 Ouriense
 
Marítimo 16 : 00 Fiães
 
Padroense 16 : 00 Brito
 
Clube Condeixa 16 : 00 Sporting CP
 
Famalicão 16 : 00 Lusitânia Lourosa

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 Celtic
 
Spartans 14 : 00 Glasgow City
 
Hamilton Academical 15 : 00 Motherwell
 
Hearts 15 : 00 Aberdeen
 
Rangers 17 : 00 Hibernian

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Stirling University 15 : 00 Queen's Park
 
Dundee United 15 : 45 Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Kilmarnock 17 : 00 St. Johnstone

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Montrose 13 : 00 Grampian
 
East Fife 13 : 15 Westdyke
 
Inverness CT 13 : 30 Dryburgh Athletic
 
Buchan 14 : 00 Stonehaven
 
Inverness CT CANC Dunfermline Athletic

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
United Glasgow 13 : 15 Ayr United
 
Edinburgh City 15 : 00 Renfrew
 
Falkirk FCF PSTP Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gleniffer Thistle 15 : 00 St. Mirren
 
Morton Girls 15 : 00 Hutchison Vale
 
Broomhill 16 : 15 Stenhousemuir
 
Clyde 17 : 00 Gartcairn
 
Rossvale 17 : 00 Livingston

Scotland - SWF Scottish Cup

More…
 
Golspie Sutherland 15 : 00 Falkirk FCF

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Sporting Gijón 11 : 45 Seagull
 
Levante Las Planas 12 : 00 Logroño
 
Racing Féminas 12 : 15 Real Oviedo
 
Barcelona II 16 : 00 Zaragoza
 
Pradejón 16 : 30 Athletic Club II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Femarguín PSTP Pozoalbense
 
Granada 11 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Albacete 12 : 00 Castellón
 
La Solana 12 : 00 Córdoba

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Sárdoma 12 : 00 Umia
 
Gijón FF 12 : 00 Olímpico de León
 
Villestro 12 : 30 Sporting Gijón II
 
Deportivo La Coruña II 16 : 15 Versalles
 
Mos 16 : 30 Viajes Interrías

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Real Sociedad II 15 : 30 Bizkerre
 
Tolosa 16 : 30 Nueva Montaña

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Collerense 12 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Balears 15 : 30 Zaragoza II
 
Europa 17 : 00 Fontsanta Fatjó
 
Sant Gabriel 18 : 00 Espanyol II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Almería 12 : 00 Granada II
 
San Miguel 12 : 30 Cacereño II
 
Extremadura UD 16 : 30 Salamanca
 
Olympia Las Rozas 17 : 00 Badajoz
 
La Rambla 17 : 00 Cádiz

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Getafe 12 : 00 Olímpico Madrid
 
Samper 12 : 00 Rayo Vallecano II
 
Atlético Lince 12 : 30 Real Madrid II
 
Madrid III 16 : 00 DNS de Belen
 
Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 30 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Güímar CANC San José Tablero
 
Tarsa 12 : 00 Real Unión Tenerife II
 
Orientación Marítima 13 : 00 Peña la Amistad

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
UD Aguilas 12 : 30 Elche II
 
Plaza Argel 16 : 00 Levante II

Spain - Supercopa Femenina

More…
 
Barcelona 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi

More…
 
Adana İdman Yurdu 10 : 00 Hakkarigücü
 
Konak Belediyespor 10 : 00 Fatih Karagümrük
 
ALG Spor PSTP Sivasspor
 
Trabzonspor 10 : 00 Rizespor
 
Kayseri Gençlerbirliği 10 : 00 Dudulluspor
 
Altay 10 : 00 Amed
 
Ataşehir Belediyespor 10 : 00 Karadeniz Ereğlispor
 
Fatih Vatanspor 10 : 00 Kireçburnu
 
Hatayspor 10 : 00 Fenerbahçe
 
Kocaeli Bayan 11 : 00 Fomget Gençlik
 
Beşiktaş 11 : 00 1207 Antalyaspor

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Cardiff Metropolitan 15 : 00 Cardiff City

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Freiburg 13 : 00 SC Sand
 
Wolfsburg 13 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Jahn Delmenhorst 14 : 00 Werder Bremen

Date picker

Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.

Visit www.gambleaware.nsw.gov.au or contact Gambling Help Online on 1800 858 858 or www.gamblinghelponline.org.au.