15 September 2019

15 September 2019

15/09 Su 16/09 We17/09 Th18/09 Fr19/09 Sa20/09 Su21/09 Mo22/09 Tu Today 24/09 Th25/09 Fr26/09 Sa27/09 Su28/09 Mo29/09 Tu30/09 We

Asia - AFC U16 Women's Championship

More…
FT
Japan U16 0 - 0 Australia U16
FT
Thailand U16 1 - 0 Bangladesh U16 View events

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 The Gap

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Calder United 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
Northern Redbacks 5 - 1 West NTC
FT
Stirling Panthers 0 - 2 Balcatta

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Horn 2 - 0 Vorderland
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2 Südburgenland
FT
Bergheim 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FT
St. Pölten 6 - 0 Sturm Graz

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Rot Weiß Rankweil 3 - 0 Eggendorf
FT
Union Kleinmünchen 2 - 0 Wildcats Krottendorf
FT
Carinthians 1 - 0 Wiener SC
FT
Union Geretsberg 1 - 0 Altera Porta

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Slavyanka 1 - 6 Nadezhda View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Drina Zvornik 0 - 6 Radnik Bumerang
FT
SFK 2000 8 - 0 Lokomotiva
FT
Emina Mostar 5 - 0 Modriča

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Corinthians 2 - 0 Flamengo View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Paldin 3 - 0 Rial Kovachevtsi

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FT
Independiente Medellín 5 - 0 Atlético Huila

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Apollon Lympion
FT
Apollon Limassol 8 - 0 AMOK Chrysomilia
FT
Pyrgos Limassol 14 - 0 AEL Champions
FT
Geroskipou 0 - 2 Lefkothea
FT
Omonia Nicosia 6 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slavia Praha 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 1 Horní Heršpice
FT
Sparta Praha 5 - 1 Slovácko
FT
Pardubice 2 - 3 Dukla Praha

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Teplice
FT
ABC Bránik 1 - 3 Líšeň

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
BSF 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Brøndby 1 - 1 Thy ThistedQ View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
B 93 2 - 0 Sundby
FT
Køge 0 - 1 Østerbro

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Everton 2 - 0 Bristol City View events
FT
Reading 0 - 2 Manchester City View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Chelsea View events
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Liverpool View events
FT
West Ham United 1 - 0 Birmingham City View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 3 Sheffield United View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 London City Lionesses View events
FT
Coventry United 1 - 2 Lewes View events
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 6 Aston Villa View events
FT
Leicester City WFC 3 - 3 London Bees View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Derby County
FT
Loughborough Foxes 0 - 1 Stoke City
FT
Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 Sunderland

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Hounslow
FT
Plymouth Argyle 5 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Wasps 1 - 3 Watford
FT
Chichester & Selsey 0 - 2 Cardiff City

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Sporting Khalsa 3 - 0 Long Eaton United
FT
Boldmere SM 2 - 0 Doncaster Belles
FT
Leafield Athletic 1 - 4 Wolverhampton
FT
Holwell Sports 1 - 6 Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Chester-le-Street Town 1 - 5 Leeds
FT
Liverpool Feds 0 - 0 Durham Cestria
FT
Brighouse Town 1 - 0 Stockport County

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Hashtag United 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FT
Norwich City 0 - 5 Billericay Town
FT
Stevenage 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
FT
Actonians 3 - 1 Cambridge United

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Southampton WFC 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT
Maidenhead United 2 - 1 Swindon Town
FT
Southampton 3 - 0 Buckland Athletic

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Legion 2 - 5 Pärnu II
FT
Flora II 1 - 1 Ajax Tallinna

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Elva 1 - 1 Tammeka II
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FT
France U17 6 - 0 Malta U17 View events
FT
Belarus U17 1 - 10 Iceland U17 View events

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
FT
ÍF / Víkingur / B68 2 - 3 HB View events
FT
0 - 0 EBS / Skála

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
FT
PK-35 Helsinki 1 - 0 VIFK
FT
PK-35 Vantaa 3 - 0 Sport-j

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Fleury 91 View events
FT
PSG 4 - 0 Dijon View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
Montauban 5 - 3 Brest
FT
Bergerac 0 - 5 VGA Saint-Maur
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 2 - 4 Saint Malo
FT
Toulouse 0 - 5 Issy
FT
Rodez 3 - 3 US Orléans
FT
Nantes 6 - 0 ASPTT Albi

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 4 Arras
FT
Saint-Étienne 8 - 0 Nice
FT
Nancy 2 - 0 Amiens
FT
Thonon Évian 0 - 3 Le Havre
FT
Yzeure Allier 1 - 1 Lille
FT
Vendenheim 2 - 0 Racing Saint-Denis

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
FFC Frankfurt 4 - 2 USV Jena View events
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Hoffenheim View events
FT
Bayern München 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
Freiburg 0 - 0 SC Sand

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 2 - 3 Bayern München II View events
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 0 Ingolstadt View events
FT
Hoffenheim II 2 - 4 Gütersloh View events
FT
Wolfsburg II 3 - 1 Saarbrücken View events
FT
Cloppenburg 1 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach View events
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 5 Meppen View events
FT
FFC Frankfurt II 2 - 6 Andernach View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
Meppen II 5 - 1 Walddörfer SV
FT
St. Pauli 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT
Burg Gretesch 0 - 4 Hannover 96
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 0 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT
Jesteburg 2 - 2 Büppel
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 4 - 1 Werder Bremen II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
Union Berlin 4 - 0 Hohen Neuendorf
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 8 Phoenix Leipzig
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 3 Magdeburger FFC
FT
Stern 5 - 3 FFV Erfurt
FT
USV Jena II 3 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
FT
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 - 6 RB Leipzig

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Hegauer FV 0 - 4 Freiburg II
FT
Weinberg 4 - 3 Forstern
FT
Sand II 1 - 0 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Neu-Isenburg 3 - 8 Alberweiler
FT
Jahn Calden 2 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Obertürkheim 0 - 2 Nürnberg
FT
Würzburg 3 - 1 Crailsheim

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 6 - 0 Saarbrücken II
FT
Schott Mainz 4 - 0 Bitburg
FT
Fortuna Göcklingen 1 - 3 Issel
FT
Wörrstadt 2 - 4 Fidei
FT
Montabaur 1 - 5 Göttelborn
FT
Siegelbach 0 - 0 Bad Neuenahr

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Bökendorf 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
FT
Budberg 1 - 5 Borussia Bocholt
FT
Vorwärts Köln 4 - 2 SGS Essen II
FT
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 3 Köln II
FT
Moers 2 - 2 Recklinghausen
FT
Berghofen 3 - 0 Herforder SV

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Szent Mihály 1 - 2 MTK
FT
Astra Hungary 3 - 0 Kelen
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 5 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Vasas Kubala Akadémia 2 - 0 Vác Deákvár
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 11 Újpest
FT
Soroksár 2 - 1 ZTE
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 2 - 0 Nyírség
FT
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 1 - 2 Fehérvár

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
ÍBV 2 - 0 Fylkir View events
FT
KR 0 - 2 Selfoss View events
FT
Keflavík 4 - 1 HK / Víkingur View events
FT
Thór / KA 0 - 0 Stjarnan
FT
Breidablik 1 - 1 Valur View events

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 0 - 3 Milan View events
FT
Florentia 2 - 4 Fiorentina View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cesena 1 - 2 Napoli
FT
Chievo Verona 3 - 0 Perugia
FT
Novese 1 - 0 Ravenna
FT
Vittorio Veneto 2 - 0 Cittadella
FT
Riozzese 1 - 1 Roma CF
FT
San Marino 2 - 2 Lazio

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 5 - 2 Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yokohama 2 - 1 Harima

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Mitrovica 7 - 1 A&N Prizren
FT
Feronikeli 14 - 1 Jakova
FT
Llapi 1 - 4 Bazeli 2015

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
Banga 0 - 10 Gintra-Universitetas

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Tigres UANL 4 - 0 Atlético San Luis
FT
Puebla 1 - 3 Morelia

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
Maksimum CANC Alga
FT
Cioburciu 5 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni
FT
Noroc 0 - 1 Anenii Noi
FT
ŞS11 / Real Succes 2 - 1 Belceanka

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Twente 2 - 3 PSV View events

Netherlands - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Hontenisse 5 - 6 SEP
FT
De Tukkers 2 - 3 Nooit Gedacht
FT
Orion 1 - 3 Trekvogels
FT
Eldenia II 1 - 3 VDZ
FT
Winkel 1 - 1 Buitenveldert
FT
Buitenveldert II 1 - 5 DSE
FT
Prinses Irene 2 - 5 UDI '19
FT
Someren / NWC 2 - 3 Fortuna '54
FT
SSS '18 0 - 1 Eindhoven II
FT
DVC '26 2 - 1 Kunde
FT
Rigtersbleek 2 - 2 Witkampers
FT
SDO 1 - 6 RKSV Nuenen
FT
RKDEO 2 - 0 Bavel
FT
Velsen 1 - 7 Eindhoven
FT
Victoria Boys 2 - 5 Maarssen
FT
OVV ’67 0 - 5 't Zand
FT
Antibarbari 4 - 1 De Blokkers

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Southern United 6 - 0 Central Football
FT
Canterbury United 6 - 0 Capital Football
FT
WaiBOP Utd 0 - 3 Auckland Football

Norway - Toppserien

More…
FT
Klepp 1 - 1 Lillestrøm View events

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Grand Bodø 2 - 1 Amazon Grimstad

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Olimpia Szczecin 0 - 5 Medyk Konin
FT
Mitech Żywiec 2 - 1 Bydgoszcz

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Praga Warszawa
FT
Raszyn 1 - 0 Polonia Poznań
FT
Piastovia Piastów 1 - 6 UKS Łódź II
FT
Medyk Konin II 0 - 2 Ząbkovia Ząbki

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Gol Częstochowa 0 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 1 - 5 ROW Rybnik
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Ouriense 1 - 2 Marítimo
FT
Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Ovarense
FT
CF Benfica 3 - 0 Albergaria
FT
SL Benfica 24 - 0 A-dos-Francos
FT
Cadima 0 - 3 Valadares Gaia

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Cork City 0 - 4 Shelbourne

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Târgovişte 0 - 7 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 1 - 2 Arad

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Partick Thistle 1 - 4 Hearts
FT
Dundee United 10 - 1 Hutchison Vale

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
FT
Raith Rovers 2 - 8 Inverness CT

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
FT
Celtic II 4 - 1 Boroughmuir Thistle

Scotland - SWF Scottish Cup

More…
FT
Aberdeen 0 - 1 Rangers
FT
Celtic 0 - 2 Glasgow City
FT
Hibernian 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell 5 - 0 Queen's Park

Scotland - SWFL 2

More…
FT
Moray 2 - 2 Dundee West

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
LASK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Radnički 1923
FT
Vojvodina 0 - 7 Spartak Subotica

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 8 Spartak Myjava
FT
Partizán Bardejov 4 - 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Ajdovščina 0 - 6 Radomlje
FT
Pomurje 3 - 0 Krim
FT
Koper Obala 5 - 3 Cerklje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 7 - 0 MB Tabor

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Barcelona View events
FT
Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla View events
FT
Espanyol 0 - 3 Valencia View events
FT
Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Levante

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
FT
Osasuna 4 - 0 Sporting Gijón
FT
Parquesol 0 - 0 Eibar
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 0 - 1 Athletic Club II
FT
AEM 1 - 0 Zaragoza
FT
Madrid II 0 - 3 Barcelona II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Córdoba 1 - 0 Cáceres
FT
Granada 1 - 0 Valencia II
FT
Juan Grande 0 - 3 Alhama
FT
Villarreal 5 - 0 Collerense
FT
Levante II 0 - 0 Santa Teresa
FT
Femarguín 0 - 1 Albacete

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 1 - 1 Victoria CF
FT
Sporting Gijón II 1 - 6 Victoria FC
FT
Atlético Arousana 3 - 3 Oceja
FT
Gijón FF 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II 6 - 1 Valladares
FT
Umia 0 - 7 Sárdoma

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Europa 0 - 7 Espanyol II
FT
Huesca 3 - 2 Pardinyes
FT
Son Sardina 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
FT
Balears 1 - 2 Sant Gabriel
FT
Terrassa 0 - 3 Igualada
FT
Pallejà 6 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball
FT
Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Alhóndiga 2 - 4 Torrelodones
FT
Samper 3 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FT
La Solana 2 - 0 San Pío X
FT
CFF Albacete 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Olímpico de León 3 - 2 DNS de Belen
FT
Salamanca 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 0 - 0 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Juventud San Sebastián 2 - 3 Achamán
FT
Llamoro 2 - 4 Furia Arona

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 1 - 0 Valencia III
FT
Levante III 0 - 7 Almassora
FT
Albacete II 1 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Aldaia 2 - 0 Villarreal II

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Piteå 4 - 1 Växjö View events
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 0 KIF Örebro View events
FT
Göteborg 0 - 2 Rosengård View events
FT
Djurgården 0 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Sundsvall 4 - 1 Borgeby View events
FT
Morön 4 - 1 Kvarnsveden View events
FT
Asarum 0 - 3 Hammarby View events
FT
Umeå 3 - 1 Assi View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Basel 2 - 1 Lugano

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Ladomir 3 - 1 Mariupolchanka
FT
Pantery 1 - 2 Yednist'-SHVSM

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Plaza Colonia 1 - 3 Nacional
FT
San Jacinto - Rentistas 0 - 2 River Plate
FT
Peñarol 6 - 0 Liverpool
FT
Colón 3 - 0 Progreso
FT
Canelones SAC 8 - 1 Bella Vista

USA - NWSL

More…
FT
North Carolina Courage 6 - 1 Orlando Pride View events
FT
Washington Spirit 2 - 2 OL Reign View events
FT
Sky Blue 0 - 3 Chicago Red Stars View events

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware