3 November 2019

3 November 2019

03/11 Su 16/09 We17/09 Th18/09 Fr19/09 Sa20/09 Su21/09 Mo22/09 Tu Today 24/09 Th25/09 Fr26/09 Sa27/09 Su28/09 Mo29/09 Tu30/09 We

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…
FT
Apolonia 11 - 1 Kinostudio
FT
Juban Danja 0 - 5 Vllaznia

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Independiente 2 - 4 Boca Juniors
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Villa San Carlos
FT
Rosario Central 4 - 2 Racing Club

Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship

More…
FT
Japan U19 2 - 1 China PR U19 View events
FT
Korea Republic U19 1 - 0 Myanmar U19 View events

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Austria Wien / Landhaus 1 - 5 St. Pölten
FT
Bergheim 3 - 1 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
First Vienna 4 - 0 Rot Weiß Rankweil
FT
LUV Graz 2 - 1 Altera Porta
FT
Carinthians 1 - 1 Union Geretsberg
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 6 Wildcats Krottendorf

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 0 Neman View events
FT
Isloch-RGUOR 5 - 0 Nadezhda View events
FT
Minsk 15 - 0 Slavyanka View events
FT
BOTSOR 0 - 2 Bobruichanka View events

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Drina Zvornik 0 - 4 Modriča

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Fluminense 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT
Flamengo 7 - 2 Botafogo

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Lepoglava 5 - 2 Neretva
FT
Viktorija 0 - 5 Osijek
FT
Split 15 - 0 Agram
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 2 - 1 Katarina Zrinski

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Apollon Limassol 9 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
FT
Nea Salamis 0 - 10 Pyrgos Limassol
FT
AMOK Chrysomilia 0 - 5 Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Champions 1 - 5 Lefkothea
FT
Apollon Lympion 1 - 4 Geroskipou

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Teplice 3 - 3 Hradec Králové

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
FT
KoldingQ 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Brøndby 7 - 2 BSF View events

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
Køge 3 - 2 FB

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Stoke City 0 - 2 Sunderland

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT
Chichester & Selsey 2 - 3 Watford
FT
Hounslow 1 - 1 Keynsham Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Sporting Khalsa 0 - 4 Lincoln City

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Newcastle United
FT
Brighouse Town 3 - 2 Chester-le-Street Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
FT
Kent 1 - 3 Actonians

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT
Southampton 7 - 1 Larkhall Athletic

England - WSL Cup

More…
FT
Durham 4 - 0 Coventry United View events
FT
Everton 0 - 3 Manchester United View events
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur View events
FT
Reading 0 - 1 West Ham United View events
FT
Manchester City 2 - 1 Birmingham City View events
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion P 0 - 0 P Arsenal
FT
London Bees P 0 - 0 P Charlton Athletic View events
FT
Sheffield United 4 - 1 Blackburn Rovers View events
FT
Bristol City P 1 - 1 P London City Lionesses View events

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Pärnu II 5 - 1 Legion

Estonia - Esiliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
FT
Tammeka II 0 - 1 Elva

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Guingamp View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
FT
US Orléans 2 - 0 Brest
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 0 ASPTT Albi
FT
Issy 3 - 0 Saint Malo
FT
Bergerac 0 - 5 Montauban
FT
Nantes 0 - 1 Toulouse

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
FT
Amiens 0 - 4 Le Havre
FT
Racing Saint-Denis 1 - 2 Nice
FT
Nancy 0 - 2 Yzeure Allier
FT
Vendenheim 1 - 0 Thonon Évian
FT
Saint-Étienne 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 4 Hoffenheim View events
FT
SC Sand 0 - 4 Turbine Potsdam View events
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 USV Jena View events
FT
Bayern München 5 - 2 Köln View events
FT
Freiburg 0 - 8 Wolfsburg View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 5 - 1 Andernach View events
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 0 Bayern München II View events
FT
Saarbrücken 7 - 4 Ingolstadt View events
FT
Cloppenburg 2 - 2 Werder Bremen View events
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 4 Meppen View events
FT
Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 FFC Frankfurt II View events
FT
Wolfsburg II 4 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT
St. Pauli 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
FT
Jesteburg 4 - 0 Meppen II
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - 1 Jahn Delmenhorst
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 1 Werder Bremen II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT
FFV Erfurt 0 - 3 Union Berlin
FT
Hohen Neuendorf 2 - 6 Phoenix Leipzig
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Magdeburger FFC
FT
Viktoria Berlin 1 - 1 Stern
FT
USV Jena II 8 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
FT
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Freiburg II 1 - 0 Nürnberg
FT
Hegauer FV 0 - 3 Sand II
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 Hessen Wetzlar
FT
Crailsheim 0 - 3 Alberweiler
FT
Würzburg 3 - 1 Forstern

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT
Riegelsberg 3 - 2 Bitburg
FT
Wörrstadt 4 - 1 Montabaur
FT
Issel 2 - 3 Göttelborn

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 0 - 0 Recklinghausen
FT
Bökendorf 0 - 2 Budberg
FT
Herforder SV 2 - 1 Menden
FT
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 1 Vorwärts Köln
FT
Bochum 6 - 0 Moers
FT
Köln II 3 - 2 Borussia Bocholt
FT
Berghofen 2 - 3 SGS Essen II

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
OFI 0 - 3 Aris
FT
Odysseas Glyfadas 2 - 1 Trikala 2011
FT
Elpides Karditsa 1 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras EM
FT
Giannina 2 - 2 Avantes Chalkida
FT
PAOK 9 - 0 Larissa
FT
Atromitos 1 - 0 Missolonghi 2008

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
BVSC 5 - 2 REAC SISE - Femina

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 2 - 1 MTE 1904

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Roma 2 - 1 Sassuolo View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Cittadella 0 - 1 Napoli
FT
Vittorio Veneto 2 - 2 Novese
FT
Perugia 0 - 2 Lazio
FT
Ravenna 0 - 1 San Marino
FT
Riozzese 3 - 2 Cesena
FT
Roma CF 0 - 0 Chievo Verona

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
Belceanka CANC Maksimum
FT
Alga 4 - 0 Narta / Drăsliceni
FT
Cioburciu 0 - 1 Noroc
FT
ŞS11 / Real Succes 2 - 4 Anenii Noi

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
Twente 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle View events
FT
Excelsior 0 - 2 Ajax View events
FT
PSV 5 - 0 Alkmaar View events

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Witkampers 6 - 0 Buitenveldert
FT
Nooit Gedacht 7 - 1 DSE
FT
Eindhoven II 2 - 3 Trekvogels
FT
Fortuna '54 3 - 1 Someren / NWC
FT
Maarssen 2 - 0 't Zand
FT
RKSV Nuenen 3 - 0 Bavel

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT
Winkel 2 - 2 SEP
FT
De Blokkers 0 - 5 DVC '26
FT
SDO 5 - 6 Rigtersbleek
FT
Berghuizen 2 - 1 Victoria Boys
FT
RKDEO 1 - 2 Velsen

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT
Bekkerveld 0 - 0 OVV ’67
FT
Eldenia II 3 - 1 Kunde
FT
Prinses Irene 1 - 2 HVCH
FT
SSS '18 2 - 6 Hontenisse
FT
VDZ 2 - 3 Orion
FT
Antibarbari 1 - 1 UDI '19

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Auckland Football 1 - 0 WaiBOP Utd

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Ljuboten 0 - 5 Rečica
FT
Istatov 0 - 5 Tiverija
FT
Prilep 10 - 0 Borec

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
FT
Grand Bodø 1 - 3 Fløya
FT
Kaupanger 0 - 1 Åsane
FT
Hønefoss 5 - 1 Grei
FT
Nanset 0 - 1 Medkila
FT
Snøgg 1 - 2 Byåsen

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Ouriense 1 - 1 Estoril Praia
FT
A-dos-Francos 1 - 11 Albergaria

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
FT
Târgovişte 2 - 1 FF Baia Mare
FT
Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 8 Olimpia Cluj
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 1 - 6 Vasas Femina
FT
Arad 5 - 0 Selena Constanţa
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 3 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Forfar Farmington 0 - 0 Spartans
FT
Hibernian 7 - 2 Stirling University
FT
Celtic 4 - 1 Glasgow City
FT
Motherwell 1 - 3 Rangers

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts 2 - 0 Glasgow Women
FT
Hamilton Academical 5 - 0 St. Johnstone

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Radnički 1923 0 - 0 Sloga Radnički
FT
Vojvodina 5 - 1 Zemun

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Nitra 0 - 2 Spartak Myjava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Pomurje 2 - 0 MB Tabor
FT
Radomlje 2 - 1 Krim
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 14 - 0 Cerklje
FT
Ajdovščina 0 - 0 Koper Obala

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Espanyol View events
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 Levante View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Valencia View events
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Athletic Club View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 4 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Tacón 1 - 1 Real Betis View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Friol 1 - 3 Zaragoza
FT
Seagull 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FT
Madrid II 1 - 1 Parquesol
FT
AEM 3 - 0 Osasuna

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Santa Teresa 2 - 0 Alhama
FT
Juan Grande 8 - 0 Collerense
FT
Levante II 1 - 4 Pozoalbense
FT
Albacete 2 - 0 Valencia II
FT
Tacuense 1 - 1 Córdoba
FT
Málaga 2 - 1 Villarreal

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Oceja 1 - 1 Racing Santander II
FT
Victoria CF 0 - 2 Victoria FC
FT
Real Oviedo II 2 - 0 Valladares

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Oiartzun 2 - 1 Logroño II
FT
San Ignacio 1 - 1 Bizkerre
FT
Pradejón 1 - 2 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Sant Gabriel 8 - 3 Pardinyes
FT
Son Sardina 4 - 0 Terrassa
FT
Mallorca Toppfotball 0 - 2 Balears
FT
Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
FT
Europa 4 - 3 Huesca
FT
Pallejà 2 - 3 Vic Riuprimer

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
San Miguel 1 - 5 Cádiz
FT
Peña El Valle 1 - 9 Santa Teresa II
FT
Hispalis 1 - 3 Málaga II
FT
Badajoz 4 - 0 La Rambla

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Tres Cantos 0 - 7 Atlético Madrid III
FT
La Solana 1 - 0 Alhóndiga
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 3 Samper
FT
San Pío X 2 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Olímpico de León 0 - 9 Salamanca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Tarsa 2 - 3 Güímar
FT
Julio Suárez 2 - 3 Achamán
FT
Montaña Alta 1 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
FT
Llamoro 0 - 2 San Antonio Pilar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Elche 2 - 1 Levante III
FT
Plaza Argel 2 - 0 Lorca
FT
Aldaia 2 - 2 Mislata
FT
Discóbolo La Torre 2 - 2 Murcia Féminas

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT
Hakkarigücü 2 - 1 Fomget Gençlik
FT
Amed 0 - 3 Beşiktaş
FT
Ataşehir Belediyespor 0 - 0 Konak Belediyespor
FT
Kocaeli Bayan 1 - 1 Karadeniz Ereğlispor
FT
Kireçburnu 0 - 2 ALG Spor
FT
Adana İdman Yurdu 1 - 3 Fatih Vatanspor

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT
Nusaybin Gençlik 0 - 0 Gazikentspor
FT
Kayseri Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0 Sivas Gazi Lisesi
FT
7 Eylül Gençlikspor 1 - 3 Dudulluspor
FT
Ilkadim Belediyespor 8 - 0 Osmaniye Kadınspor
FT
Aksaray Hasandağı 0 - 6 İdmanocağı

Ukraine - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Nika Mykolaiv 1 - 6 Zhytlobud-2

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FT
Canelones SAC 7 - 2 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FT
Colón 5 - 0 Plaza Colonia
FT
Bella Vista 3 - 2 Progreso
FT
Liverpool 2 - 0 River Plate

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Llandudno CANC Aberystwyth Town

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Sydney 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware