6 September 2020

6 September 2020

06/09 Su 08/08 Sa09/08 Su10/08 Mo11/08 Tu12/08 We13/08 Th14/08 Fr Today 16/08 Su17/08 Mo18/08 Tu19/08 We20/08 Th21/08 Fr22/08 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Moreton Bay United 08 : 00 SWQ Thunder
 
Capalaba 09 : 00 The Gap

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Blacktown Spartans 07 : 00 Northern Tigers
 
Bankstown City Lions 07 : 00 Emerging Jets
 
Illawarra Stingrays 07 : 00 Manly United
 
Sydney University 07 : 00 Football NSW Institute
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Sydney Olympic
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 11 : 05 Macarthur Rams

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West NTC 06 : 30 Subiaco
 
Balcatta 09 : 00 Curtin University
 
Fremantle City 09 : 00 Northern Redbacks

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Canberra 06 : 30 Tuggeranong United
 
Gungahlin United 07 : 00 Wagga City Wanderers
 
Canberra United Academy 08 : 20 Monaro Panthers

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 10 : 00 Uni Azzurri

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Wacker Innsbruck 11 : 00 Austria Wien / Landhaus
 
Südburgenland 14 : 00 Neulengbach
 
Bergheim 14 : 00 Vorderland
 
Sturm Graz 14 : 00 Horn

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Wildcats Krottendorf 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil
 
Altera Porta 18 : 00 First Vienna

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II PSTP RFC de Liege

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Iskra - Modriča
 
SFK 2000 - Lokomotiva
 
Emina Mostar - Radnik Bumerang

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Santos 19 : 00 São Paulo
 
Vitória BA 20 : 00 Internacional RS
 
Ponte Preta 20 : 00 São José
 
Palmeiras 20 : 00 Kindermann-Avaí
 
Iranduba 23 : 00 Flamengo

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Slovácko 14 : 00 Horní Heršpice

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Teplice 15 : 00 Líšeň
 
Baník Ostrava 15 : 30 ABC Bránik

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Køge 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Lyseng 11 : 45 Aarhus 1900

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Manchester United 13 : 00 Chelsea
 
Arsenal 15 : 00 Reading
 
Aston Villa 15 : 00 Manchester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 15 : 00 Birmingham City
 
Bristol City 15 : 00 Everton
 
Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 West Ham United

England - Women's Championship

More…
 
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 Crystal Palace
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 London Bees
 
Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Blackburn Rovers
 
Liverpool 15 : 00 Durham
 
London City Lionesses 15 : 00 Sheffield United

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Germany U17 PSTP Azerbaijan U17
 
Belgium U17 PSTP Malta U17

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
Sport-j 14 : 00 PKKU

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Olympique Lyonnais 17 : 00 Paris FC

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Strasbourg 14 : 00 VGA Saint-Maur
 
Lens 15 : 00 Nantes
 
Brest 15 : 00 Metz
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 15 : 00 Vendenheim
 
Lille 15 : 00 US Orléans
 
Saint Malo 15 : 00 Nancy

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Nîmes Metropole Gard 15 : 00 ASPTT Albi
 
Grenoble Foot 38 15 : 00 Saint-Étienne
 
Rodez 15 : 00 Thonon Évian
 
Yzeure Allier 15 : 00 Montauban
 
Mérignac 15 : 00 Nice
 
Olympique Marseille 15 : 00 Le Puy

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Bayern München 14 : 00 SC Sand
 
Turbine Potsdam 14 : 00 Hoffenheim
 
MSV Duisburg 14 : 00 Meppen
 
Freiburg 14 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt 14 : 00 Werder Bremen

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Babelsberg 14 : 00 Union Berlin
 
Türkiyemspor 14 : 00 Viktoria Berlin
 
Rostocker FC 14 : 00 Stern
 
Bischofswerdaer FV 14 : 00 Phoenix Leipzig
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 14 : 00 FFV Erfurt
 
RB Leipzig II 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Astra Hungary 16 : 30 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia - Újpest
 
Monori 15 : 00 Nyiregyháza Spartacus

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
SC Sopron 13 : 00 MLE

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
Valur 16 : 00 ÍBV
 
FH 16 : 00 KR
 
Fylkir 18 : 00 Thór / KA
 
Selfoss 18 : 00 Stjarnan

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
ÍA 18 : 00 Keflavík
 
Fjölnir 18 : 00 Augnablik
 
Tindastóll 18 : 00 Grótta
 
Afturelding 18 : 00 Völsungur

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Empoli - Roma
 
Fiorentina - Florentia
 
Hellas Verona - Internazionale
 
Juventus - San Marino
 
Milan - Pink Sport Bari
 
Sassuolo - Napoli

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi
 
Nojima Stella 10 : 00 Urawa Reds
 
Albirex Niigata 11 : 00 INAC Kobe Leonessa
 
Cerezo Osaka 11 : 00 JEF United

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Yamato Sylphid 06 : 30 Kamogawa
 
Bunny's Kyoto 07 : 00 Parceiro Nagano
 
Harima 08 : 00 Elfen Saitama
 
Jumonji Ventus 09 : 00 Yokohama
 
Setagaya Sfida 10 : 00 Nittaidai

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Metta 17 : 30 Olaine

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
 
Utenis Utena 12 : 00 Žalgiris
 
Gintra-Universitetas 12 : 00 ŠSG-FA Šiauliai
 
Kauno Žalgiris 12 : 00 Banga

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Tigres UANL 16 : 30 Tijuana
 
Puebla 19 : 00 Toluca

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
 
Excelsior Barendrecht 12 : 15 Heerenveen
 
PEC Zwolle 12 : 15 ADO Den Haag
 
PSV 12 : 15 Alkmaar
 
Ajax 12 : 15 Twente

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów 16 : 30 Trójka Jelna

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
 
Zenit - Ryazan
 
Yenisey - Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Chertanovo - Zvezda Perm

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Glasgow City CANC Forfar Farmington
 
Hearts CANC Celtic
 
Motherwell CANC Hibernian
 
Spartans CANC Rangers

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen CANC Kilmarnock
 
Dundee United CANC Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Hamilton Academical CANC Stirling University
 
St. Johnstone CANC Queen's Park
 
Partick Thistle CANC Glasgow Women

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Dundee West CANC Inverness CT
 
East Fife CANC Buchan
 
Grampian CANC Montrose
 
Kelty Hearts CANC Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven CANC Westdyke
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Dunfermline Athletic

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Livingston
 
BSC Glasgow CANC Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gartcairn CANC Renfrew
 
Morton Girls CANC Falkirk FCF
 
United Glasgow CANC Ayr United
 
Clyde CANC Edinburgh City
 
Stenhousemuir CANC St. Mirren

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Bratislava 10 : 00 Žilina
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica 15 : 00 Petržalka

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Krim 16 : 30 Pomurje
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 16 : 30 Ajdovščina
 
MB Tabor 16 : 30 Radomlje

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Piteå 14 : 00 Kristianstad
 
Rosengård 16 : 00 Djurgården

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
 
Attiswil 13 : 00 Walperswil
 
News Stars Basel 13 : 00 Erlinsbach
 
Kickers Luzern 14 : 00 Balerna
 
Lerchenfeld 15 : 00 Yverdon
 
Schwarz-Weiss Basel 15 : 00 Femina Kickers Worb
 
Courgevaux 15 : 00 Basel
 
Brig-Glis 15 : 00 Pied du Jura
 
SG Malters/Wolhusen 15 : 00 Gambarogno

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Utah Royals PSTP Sky Blue
 
Portland Thorns PSTP North Carolina Courage

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware