13 September 2020

13 September 2020

13/09 Su 08/08 Sa09/08 Su10/08 Mo11/08 Tu12/08 We13/08 Th14/08 Fr Today 16/08 Su17/08 Mo18/08 Tu19/08 We20/08 Th21/08 Fr22/08 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Gold Coast United 06 : 00 Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Capalaba 09 : 00 FQ QAS

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Blacktown Spartans 07 : 00 Football NSW Institute
 
Manly United 07 : 00 Bankstown City Lions
 
Emerging Jets 07 : 00 Macarthur Rams
 
Sydney Olympic 07 : 00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Northern Tigers 07 : 30 Illawarra Stingrays
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Sydney University

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Perth 09 : 00 Balcatta
 
Northern Redbacks 09 : 00 West NTC

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Canberra 06 : 30 Gungahlin United
 
Wagga City Wanderers 07 : 00 Woden Weston
 
Canberra United Academy 08 : 20 Belconnen United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Hellenic Athletic 10 : 00 Uni Azzurri

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
St. Pölten 10 : 00 Vorderland
 
Austria Wien / Landhaus 14 : 30 Südburgenland

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Union Geretsberg 11 : 30 Rot Weiß Rankweil
 
First Vienna 15 : 00 Union Kleinmünchen

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Radnik Bumerang - Iskra
 
Lokomotiva - Emina Mostar
 
Banja Luka - SFK 2000

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Corinthians 19 : 00 Grêmio
 
Ferroviária 20 : 00 Vitória BA
 
Santos 20 : 00 Minas ICESP
 
Kindermann-Avaí 20 : 00 São Paulo
 
Audax 20 : 00 Ponte Preta
 
Internacional RS 23 : 00 Iranduba

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
 
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL Champions 10 : 00 Ethnikos Achna
 
Geroskipou 10 : 00 Lefkothea
 
Ermis Apollon 10 : 00 Apollon Limassol

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Sigma Olomouc 12 : 30 FC Praha
 
Baník Ostrava 13 : 00 Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha II 16 : 30 Teplice

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Thy ThistedQ 14 : 00 Brøndby

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Aarhus 1900 12 : 30 Varde

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Everton 14 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea 15 : 00 Bristol City
 
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Manchester United
 
Manchester City 15 : 00 Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Reading 15 : 00 Aston Villa
 
West Ham United 16 : 00 Arsenal

England - Women's Championship

More…
 
Blackburn Rovers 14 : 00 Charlton Athletic
 
Durham 15 : 00 Lewes
 
London Bees 15 : 00 Liverpool
 
Sheffield United 15 : 00 Leicester City WFC

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Tammeka 14 : 00 Lootos

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Bordeaux 12 : 45 PSG

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Metz 15 : 00 Lens
 
VGA Saint-Maur 15 : 00 Brest
 
Vendenheim 15 : 00 Strasbourg
 
US Orléans 15 : 00 La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Saint Malo 15 : 00 Lille
 
Nancy 15 : 00 Nantes

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Saint-Étienne 15 : 00 Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Thonon Évian 15 : 00 Grenoble Foot 38
 
Montauban 15 : 00 Rodez
 
Nice 15 : 00 Yzeure Allier
 
Olympique Marseille 15 : 00 Mérignac
 
Le Puy 15 : 00 ASPTT Albi

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Meppen 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam
 
Hoffenheim 14 : 00 Wolfsburg
 
SGS Essen 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Werder Bremen 14 : 00 Bayern München
 
SC Sand 14 : 00 Freiburg

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Viktoria Berlin 14 : 00 Rostocker FC
 
Stern 14 : 00 Babelsberg
 
Union Berlin 14 : 00 Hohen Neuendorf
 
Magdeburger FFC 14 : 00 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II 14 : 00 Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Phoenix Leipzig 14 : 00 RB Leipzig II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn 14 : 00 Fidei
 
Issel 14 : 00 Montabaur
 
Fortuna Göcklingen 14 : 00 Bitburg
 
Wörrstadt 14 : 00 Dirmingen
 
Bad Neuenahr 14 : 00 Saarbrücken II
 
Siegelbach 14 : 00 Riegelsberg

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus - Kazincbarcika
 
BVSC 17 : 30 Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Puskás 16 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
ÍBV 16 : 00 Fylkir
 
Stjarnan 19 : 00 Valur
 
Thróttur Reykjavík 21 : 15 FH

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
Keflavík 16 : 00 Afturelding

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Ehime 06 : 00 Nojima Stella
 
JEF United 09 : 00 Albirex Niigata

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Bunny's Kyoto 07 : 30 Setagaya Sfida
 
Jumonji Ventus 08 : 00 Yamato Sylphid
 
Yokohama 08 : 00 Harima

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
 
Banga 12 : 00 Žalgiris
 
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 12 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
 
Utenis Utena 12 : 00 Gintra-Universitetas

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
 
Heerenveen 12 : 15 PSV

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Medkila 15 : 00 Øvrevoll Hosle
 
Fart 16 : 00 Fløya

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Cork City 15 : 00 Athlone Town WFC
 
Treaty United 15 : 00 Wexford Youths

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Pomurje 16 : 00 Radomlje
 
Ajdovščina 16 : 00 MB Tabor
 
Krim 16 : 00 Cerklje

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Piteå 14 : 00 Uppsala
 
Linköping 15 : 00 Vittsjö
 
Djurgården 15 : 00 Göteborg
 
Kristianstad 15 : 00 Eskilstuna United
 
KIF Örebro 16 : 00 Rosengård

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Morön 13 : 00 Alingsås
 
Jitex 15 : 00 Brommapojkarna

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Thun 14 : 00 Yverdon

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Washington Spirit PSTP Portland Thorns
 
Houston Dash PSTP Orlando Pride
 
North Carolina Courage PSTP Utah Royals
 
Sky Blue PSTP OL Reign

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware