26 September 2020

26 September 2020

26/09 Sa 08/08 Sa09/08 Su10/08 Mo11/08 Tu12/08 We13/08 Th14/08 Fr Today 16/08 Su17/08 Mo18/08 Tu19/08 We20/08 Th21/08 Fr22/08 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
FQ QAS 09 : 00 Souths United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Mindil Aces 10 : 30 NT Yappas

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Altera Porta 11 : 00 Union Geretsberg
 
Wiener SC 18 : 30 First Vienna

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
 
Minsk - Zorka-BDU
 
Bobruichanka - Dnepr Mogilev

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Ferroviária 20 : 00 Kindermann-Avaí

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
KoldingQ 14 : 00 AaB
 
Nordsjælland 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Lyseng 11 : 00 ASA
 
JAI 12 : 00 Romalt
 
Varde 12 : 30 Odense Q
 
Borup / Solrød 13 : 00 Herlufsholm
 
BSF 13 : 00 Fredensborg
 
Østerbro 14 : 00 B 93
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring II

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
 
Everton 14 : 00 Chelsea
 
Arsenal 14 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 14 : 00 Birmingham City
 
Leicester City WFC 14 : 00 Manchester City

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
 
TiPS 14 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa
 
KuPS 14 : 00 Ilves
 
TPS 15 : 00 HJK
 
Åland United 16 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
RoPS 12 : 00 P-Iirot
 
NJS 12 : 00 ONS
 
Hertta 13 : 00 HauPa
 
Myran 14 : 00 TuWe
 
HPS 14 : 00 Sport-j

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Soyaux 14 : 30 Montpellier
 
Paris FC 14 : 30 Le Havre
 
Olympique Lyonnais 14 : 30 Bordeaux
 
Guingamp 14 : 30 Dijon
 
Issy 14 : 30 Fleury 91
 
PSG 14 : 30 Stade de Reims

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Ferencváros 15 : 00 Viktória Szombathely
 
MTK 15 : 00 Kelen
 
Diósgyőri VTK 16 : 00 Győri ETO

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Nyírség - Nagymágocs
 
Újpest - Szolnoki MAV
 
Hatvan - BVSC
 
Cigánd - Kazincbarcika
 
Soroksár - Monori

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Nimród SE - Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Champion - Balatonfüredi
 
Szentlőrinc - Levegő-Energia
 
Ajka - SC Sopron
 
PELC-Nyárád 10 : 00 Fehérvár

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
Selfoss 16 : 00 Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KR 16 : 00 Stjarnan
 
FH 17 : 00 Thór / KA

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
 
Augnablik 16 : 00 Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fjölnir 18 : 00 Afturelding
 
ÍA 19 : 00 Tindastóll

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Vegalta Sendai 06 : 00 Nojima Stella
 
Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Urawa Reds
 
NTV Beleza 08 : 00 Iga Kunoichi

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Young Boys - Progrès Niederkorn
 
Fola Esch - Jeunesse Junglinster
 
Bettembourg - Wincrange
 
Swift Hesperingen - Mamer
 
Racing - Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Ell - Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Sporting Bertrange - Entente Itzig-Canach

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
América 19 : 00 Mazatlán

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Eldenia 13 : 00 Eindhoven
 
DSS 14 : 30 Ter Leede
 
SSS 14 : 30 Saestum
 
Rijnvogels 14 : 30 RVVH
 
DTS Ede 15 : 00 Wartburgia
 
Woezik 17 : 00 Be Quick '28

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht 12 : 15 Reiger Boys
 
RCL 14 : 30 Saestum II
 
Knickerbockers 14 : 45 Sparta / JVOZ
 
ACV 15 : 00 Wartburgia II
 
Oranje Nassau 15 : 00 Berkum
 
Stiens 15 : 00 Heerenveense Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
SSS II 12 : 00 Sporting '70
 
CSW 14 : 30 Blauw Geel '55
 
Berkel 14 : 30 IJzendijke
 
DZC '68 15 : 00 IJFC
 
Hercules 15 : 00 RVVH II
 
't Gooi 15 : 00 Ter Leede II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II 12 : 30 HZVV
 
Klarenbeek 14 : 00 Helpman
 
Vitesse '63 14 : 30 Epe
 
Winsum 15 : 00 De Weide
 
AZSV 15 : 00 Be Quick '28 II
 
Sint Annaparochie 15 : 30 ASC '62

Norway - Toppserien

More…
 
Lyn 15 : 00 Avaldsnes
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar
 
Lillestrøm 15 : 00 Røa
 
Vålerenga 15 : 00 Klepp
 
Kolbotn 15 : 00 Rosenborg

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Medkila 13 : 00 Åsane
 
KIL / Hemne 13 : 00 Grei
 
Amazon Grimstad 13 : 00 Fløya
 
Stabæk 13 : 00 Øvrevoll Hosle
 
Fart 13 : 00 Hønefoss

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Medyk Konin - Górnik Łęczna
 
ROW Rybnik - Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
UKS Łódź - Czarni Sosnowiec
 
UJ Kraków - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
Śląsk Wrocław - Olimpia Szczecin
 
Katowice - Bydgoszcz

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom - UKS Łódź II
 
Resovia Rzeszów - Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Praga Warszawa
 
Stomil Olsztyn - Trójka Jelna
 
Pogoń Tczew - Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Shelbourne 15 : 00 Peamount United
 
Galway WFC 19 : 00 Treaty United
 
Wexford Youths 19 : 30 Cork City
 
Athlone Town WFC 20 : 00 DLR Waves

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
 
Universitatea Alexandria - FF Baia Mare
 
Luceafarul Filiași - Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
 
Universitatea Galaţi - Arad
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas Femina
 
Fairplay Bucureşti - Târgovişte
 
Carmen București - Banat Girls
 
Olimpia Cluj - Selena Constanţa

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Spartak Subotica - Sloga Radnički
 
Zemun - Mašinac Niš
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda - Radnički 1923
 
Kanjiža - Požarevac
 
Vojvodina - Kolubara

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Nitra 15 : 00 Slovan Bratislava

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Växjö 14 : 00 Kristianstad

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
AIK 13 : 00 Hammarby
 
Brommapojkarna 13 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Bollstanäs 15 : 00 Kalmar
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Jitex
 
Alingsås 16 : 00 Kvarnsveden

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano - Basel
 
Servette Chênois - Grasshopper
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Zürich

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Rapperswil Jona - Walperswil
 
Derendingen - Yverdon
 
Schlieren - Aarau
 
Femina Kickers Worb - Thun
 
Luzern II 18 : 00 Zürich II

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
EMC Podolie - Rodyna-KOLISP
 
Mariupolchanka - Ladomir
 
Zhytlobud-1 - Yatran'-Berestovets
 
Spartak Orion - Pantery
 
Karpaty - Voshod
 
Inviktus Kyiv - Zhytlobud-2

USA - NWSL

More…
 
Orlando Pride PSTP Chicago Red Stars
 
Utah Royals PSTP Washington Spirit

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware