18 October 2020

18 October 2020

18/10 Su 08/08 Sa09/08 Su10/08 Mo11/08 Tu12/08 We13/08 Th14/08 Fr Today 16/08 Su17/08 Mo18/08 Tu19/08 We20/08 Th21/08 Fr22/08 Sa

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Wacker Innsbruck - Südburgenland
 
Altenmarkt 11 : 00 Vorderland
 
St. Pölten 14 : 00 Austria Wien / Landhaus
 
Sturm Graz 14 : 00 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
LUV Graz 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil
 
Altera Porta 12 : 00 Wildcats Krottendorf
 
First Vienna 14 : 00 Carinthians

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
OH Leuven 18 : 00 White Star Woluwe

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II 15 : 00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi 12 : 30 VVC Brasschaat

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Banja Luka - Iskra
 
Lokomotiva - Modriča
 
Radnik Bumerang - Fortuna Živinice
 
Emina Mostar - SFK 2000

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Flamengo - Kindermann-Avaí
 
Corinthians - Santos
 
Iranduba - Palmeiras
 
Vitória BA - Ponte Preta
 
Minas ICESP - Internacional RS
 
São Paulo - Grêmio
 
Audax - Cruzeiro
 
São José - Ferroviária

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Fortaleza 00 : 00 São Valério

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
 
Geroskipou 10 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis Apollon 10 : 00 AEL Champions
 
Nea Salamis 10 : 00 Ethnikos Achna
 
Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Lefkothea

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Teplice - ABC Bránik
 
Líšeň - FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II - Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 Nordsjælland

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
Sport-j 12 : 00 NJS

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
La Roche-sur-Yon 15 : 00 Strasbourg
 
Vendenheim 15 : 00 Metz
 
Lille 15 : 00 Brest
 
US Orléans 15 : 00 Nantes
 
Saint Malo 15 : 00 Lens
 
Nancy 15 : 00 VGA Saint-Maur

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Yzeure Allier - Rodez
 
Montauban - Saint-Étienne
 
Mérignac - Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nice - ASPTT Albi
 
Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Le Puy - Thonon Évian

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Wolfsburg II - Borussia Bocholt
 
Arminia Bielefeld - Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Berghofen - RB Leipzig
 
Cloppenburg - Borussia M'gladbach
 
Turbine Potsdam II - Gütersloh

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Köln - Hoffenheim II
 
Andernach - Saarbrücken
 
Ingolstadt - Bayern München II

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
 
Babelsberg 14 : 00 Türkiyemspor
 
Stern 14 : 00 Union Berlin
 
Rostocker FC 14 : 00 Hohen Neuendorf
 
Bischofswerdaer FV 14 : 00 Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
 
FFV Erfurt 14 : 00 Magdeburger FFC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II 14 : 00 Phoenix Leipzig

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
 
Wörrstadt 13 : 00 Fidei
 
Göttelborn 14 : 00 Siegelbach
 
Issel 14 : 00 Riegelsberg
 
Fortuna Göcklingen 14 : 00 Schott Mainz
 
Bad Neuenahr 14 : 00 Wormatia Worms
 
Montabaur 14 : 00 Bitburg
 
Holzbach 14 : 00 Dirmingen

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln 13 : 00 Recklinghausen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen 13 : 00 Bökendorf
 
Budberg 13 : 00 Moers
 
Warbeyen 13 : 00 Menden
 
Bochum 15 : 00 Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II 15 : 00 Leverkusen II
 
Alemannia Aachen 15 : 30 SGS Essen II

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
MTK 14 : 00 Astra Hungary

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus - Szolnoki MAV

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
SC Sopron 13 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Puskás 14 : 00 Levegő-Energia

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Empoli - Napoli
 
Fiorentina - Hellas Verona
 
Milan - Internazionale
 
Pink Sport Bari - Juventus
 
San Marino - Roma
 
Sassuolo - Florentia

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Ehime 05 : 00 Albirex Niigata
 
Cerezo Osaka 05 : 00 Nojima Stella
 
JEF United 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi
 
INAC Kobe Leonessa 06 : 00 NTV Beleza

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
 
Nittaidai - Bunny's Kyoto
 
Yokohama - Yamato Sylphid
 
Kamogawa 06 : 00 Harima

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Tigres UANL 16 : 30 León
 
Atlas 17 : 00 Juárez
 
Puebla 19 : 00 Necaxa
 
Cruz Azul 23 : 00 Toluca

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
 
PEC Zwolle 12 : 15 Ajax
 
Excelsior Barendrecht 12 : 15 PSV

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
 
Glasgow City CANC Hibernian
 
Hearts CANC Motherwell
 
Rangers CANC Celtic
 
Spartans CANC Forfar Farmington

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Hamilton Academical CANC Aberdeen
 
Queen's Park CANC Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone CANC Dundee United
 
Glasgow Women CANC Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Stirling University CANC Partick Thistle

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Cove Rangers CANC Westdyke
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Kelty Hearts
 
East Fife CANC Grampian
 
Buchan CANC Stonehaven
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC Dundee West
 
Inverness CT CANC Montrose

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Gartcairn CANC Edinburgh City
 
Morton Girls CANC BSC Glasgow
 
St. Mirren CANC Ayr United
 
United Glasgow CANC Airdrie United
 
Renfrew CANC Falkirk FCF
 
Clyde CANC Livingston
 
Stenhousemuir CANC Edinburgh Caledonia

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Spartak Trnava 11 : 00 Partizán Bardejov
 
Žilina 14 : 00 Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Petržalka 17 : 00 Slovan Bratislava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 15 : 00 Pomurje
 
Cerklje 15 : 00 MB Tabor
 
Krim 15 : 00 Radomlje

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Umeå 14 : 00 Kristianstad
 
Piteå 15 : 00 Eskilstuna United

USA - NWSL

More…
 
North Carolina Courage PSTP Houston Dash
 
Chicago Red Stars PSTP Sky Blue
 
Portland Thorns PSTP Utah Royals
 
OL Reign PSTP Washington Spirit

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
 
GT Thai Nguyen PSTP Hồ Chí Minh City
 
Ho Chi Minh City II PSTP PP Hà Nam
 
TKS Viet Nam PSTP Hà Nội II
 
Son La PSTP Hà Nội

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware