18 April 2021

18 April 2021

18/04 Su 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Kinostudio 10 - 3 Teuta

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 2 Deportivo Español
FT
Boca Juniors 5 - 1 SAT
FT
Rosario Central 0 - 3 River Plate
FT
El Porvenir 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5 - 3 Moreton Bay United

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
FV Emerging 3 - 1 Bulleen Lions

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FT
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 2 Macarthur Rams
FT
Manly United 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt
FT
Illawarra Stingrays 3 - 2 Northern Tigers
FT
Emerging Jets 0 - 4 Football NSW Institute
 
Sydney University PSTP Sydney Olympic
FT
Bankstown City Lions 1 - 1 NWS Koalas

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FT
West NTC 1 - 5 Murdoch Uni Melville
FT
Perth 2 - 3 Northern Redbacks
FT
Balcatta 2 - 0 Curtin University

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Canberra Olympic 1 - 3 Gungahlin United
FT
Tuggeranong United 1 - 5 Wagga City Wanderers

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Charlestown Azzurri 1 - 4 Broadmeadow Magic

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
FT
Hellenic Athletic 3 - 1 Litchfield

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 4 Wacker Innsbruck

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Bobruichanka 3 - 2 Vitebsk View events
FT
Dinamo-BGU 2 - 0 Neman View events

Belgium - Second Division Women

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC Mechelen II

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
SFK 2000 6 - 0 Emina Mostar
FT
Banja Luka 0 - 0 Iskra
FT
Modriča 0 - 11 Radnik Bumerang

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
São Paulo 1 - 1 Grêmio View events
FT
Internacional RS 1 - 1 Santos View events
FT
Corinthians 3 - 0 Napoli View events
FT
Botafogo 0 - 0 Bahia
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Minas ICESP View events
FT
Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Real Brasília View events

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 2 - 2 Etar VT
FT
Paldin 1 - 2 Super Sport
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT
Marjan 0 - 0 Viktorija
FT
Donat 0 - 3 Osijek
FT
Dinamo Maksimir 1 - 0 Agram
FT
Split 8 - 0 Neretva

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovácko 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Baník Ostrava PSTP Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové PSTP Sparta Praha II
 
ABC Bránik PSTP Teplice

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT
FB 0 - 3 Østerbro
FT
Aarhus 1900 0 - 1 Vildbjerg
FT
Lyseng 6 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring II

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
 
Derby County CANC Sunderland
 
Loughborough Foxes CANC Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest CANC Burnley
 
Sheffield CANC Fylde
 
Stoke City CANC Huddersfield Town
 
West Bromwich Albion CANC Middlesbrough

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Chichester & Selsey CANC Watford
 
Hounslow CANC Cardiff City
 
Keynsham Town CANC Oxford United
 
Milton Keynes Dons CANC Portsmouth
 
Plymouth Argyle CANC Crawley Wasps
 
Yeovil Town CANC Gillingham

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels CANC Wem Town
 
Burton Albion CANC Bedworth United
 
Doncaster Belles CANC Sporting Khalsa
 
Leafield Athletic CANC Long Eaton United
 
Solihull Moors CANC Lincoln City
 
Wolverhampton CANC Holwell Sports

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
 
Chester-le-Street Town CANC Bolton Wanderers
 
Chorley CANC Bradford City
 
Durham Cestria CANC Brighouse Town
 
Leeds CANC Stockport County
 
Newcastle United CANC Barnsley
 
Norton & Stockton CANC Liverpool Feds

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon CANC Hashtag United
 
Billericay Town CANC Enfield Town
 
Cambridge City CANC Kent
 
Cambridge United CANC Leyton Orient
 
Norwich City CANC Actonians
 
Stevenage CANC Ipswich Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
Cheltenham Town CANC Buckland Athletic
 
Chesham United CANC Southampton
 
Exeter City CANC Brislington
 
Maidenhead United CANC Poole Town
 
Southampton WFC CANC Larkhall Athletic

England - Women's FA Cup

More…
FT
Birmingham City 5 - 1 Coventry United
FT
West Ham United 11 - 0 Chichester & Selsey
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 0 Liverpool
FT
Middlesbrough 0 - 9 Sheffield United
FT
Burnley 0 - 6 Manchester United
FT
Everton 2 - 1 Durham
FT
Huddersfield Town 3 - 2 Derby County
FT
Reading E 2 - 3 E Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Oxford United E 1 - 2 E Charlton Athletic
FT
Arsenal 10 - 0 Gillingham
FT
Lewes 1 - 2 Southampton
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Bristol City
FT
Crystal Palace 3 - 0 London Bees
FT
Wolverhampton 2 - 5 Blackburn Rovers

Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League

More…
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 PSG View events

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
HB 2 - 1 NSÍ View events
FT
AB / B71 0 - 7 Víkingur View events
FT
EBS / Skála 0 - 1 View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
FT
Honka 2 - 2 Ilves View events

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Strasbourg CANC Lens
 
La Roche-sur-Yon CANC Nantes
 
Nancy CANC Brest
 
Lille CANC Metz
 
Saint Malo CANC VGA Saint-Maur
 
US Orléans CANC Vendenheim

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
Rodez CANC Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Yzeure Allier CANC ASPTT Albi
 
Le Puy CANC Grenoble Foot 38
 
Mérignac CANC Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Marseille CANC Thonon Évian
 
Nice CANC Montauban

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen View events
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 1 Meppen View events
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg View events
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 2 Freiburg View events
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 SC Sand View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC Gütersloh
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 1 RB Leipzig View events
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 1 Borussia Bocholt View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
FT
Bayern München II 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II View events
FT
Andernach 1 - 3 Köln View events

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Warbeyen PSTP Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Budberg PSTP SGS Essen II
 
Vorwärts Köln PSTP Moers
 
Sportfreunde Siegen PSTP Leverkusen II
 
Köln II PSTP Recklinghausen
 
Bochum PSTP Bökendorf
 
Alemannia Aachen PSTP Menden

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
OFI 0 - 0 Agia Paraskevi
FT
Missolonghi 2008 2 - 6 Ergotelis
FT
Vasilissa Thrakis 0 - 5 Agrotikos Asteras EM
FT
PAOK 2 - 0 Larissa
FT
Elpides Karditsa 1 - 2 Aris
FT
Giannina 1 - 0 Kastoria
FT
Agrotikos Asteras AV 0 - 2 Trikala 2011
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV PSTP Larissa
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM PSTP Giannina
 
Trikala 2011 PSTP Elpides Karditsa
 
Kastoria PSTP PAOK
 
Doxa Dramas PSTP Aris
FT
Feidon 2 - 3 Avantes Chalkida
FT
Olimpiada Imittou 0 - 0 Odysseas Glyfadas
FT
Neos Asteras Rethymnou 1 - 0 Atromitos
 
Missolonghi 2008 PSTP Agia Paraskevi
 
Atromitos PSTP Olimpiada Imittou
 
Ergotelis PSTP Feidon
 
Odysseas Glyfadas PSTP OFI

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Astra Hungary 1 - 5 Ferencváros

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Szolnoki MAV 4 - 0 Cigánd
FT
Újpest 1 - 0 Nyírség

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Balatonfüredi 2 - 2 PELC-Nyárád

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Winner Semi-final 1 CANC Winner Semi-final 2

Israel - Ligat Al Women

More…
FT
Maccabi Holon 0 - 3 ASA Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
FT
Maccabi Emek Hefer 1 - 5 Hapoel Ra'anana
FT
Bnot Netanya 2 - 1 Ironi Ramat HaSharon

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Sassuolo 0 - 3 Juventus View events
FT
Milan 4 - 0 Napoli View events
FT
San Marino 0 - 2 Hellas Verona View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
FT
Orobica 0 - 3 Lazio
FT
Cesena 2 - 0 Brescia
FT
Roma CF 4 - 0 Perugia
FT
Cittadella 1 - 0 Città di Pontedera
FT
Pomigliano 2 - 0 Riozzese
FT
Chievo Verona 3 - 1 Tavagnacco
FT
Ravenna 1 - 1 Vicenza

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
FT
Cittadella U19 7 - 3 Orobica U19
FT
Riozzese U19 1 - 2 Brescia U19
FT
Sassuolo U19 0 - 5 Hellas Verona U19
FT
Tavagnacco U19 1 - 1 San Marino U19
FT
Vicenza U19 3 - 2 Chievo Verona U19
FT
Internazionale U19 3 - 3 Juventus U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
FT
Cesena U19 2 - 1 Pomigliano U19
FT
Empoli U19 1 - 3 Lazio U19
FT
Florentia U19 2 - 2 Pink Sport Bari U19
FT
Napoli U19 6 - 0 Perugia U19
FT
Ravenna U19 1 - 7 Fiorentina U19
FT
Roma U19 4 - 2 Roma CF U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Nittaidai 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
FT
Harima 0 - 1 Ehime
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 2 Yokohama
FT
NGU Nagoya 0 - 2 Iga Kunoichi

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Yunogo Belle 1 - 4 Shizuoka SSU Asregina
FT
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 3 Norrdea Hokkaido
FT
Bunnies Gunma White Star 1 - 1 JFA Academy
FT
Kibi Univ. Takahashi 1 - 2 Tsukuba Ladies

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Metta 2 - 0 Auda

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT
FK Vilnius 0 - 1 Žalgiris
FT
Banga 5 - 0 Utenis Utena

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Ekonomist 0 - 2 Budućnost Podgorica

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Difaâ El Jadidi 0 - 1 Assa-Zag
FT
Ain Atiq Temara 1 - 1 Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
FT
Itehad Tanger 0 - 8 FAR Rabat
FT
Raja Aīt Iazza 2 - 2 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
FT
Municipale Laâyoune 3 - 0 Chabab Tarrast

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Someren / NWC CANC Berghuizen
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC Witkampers
 
Eindhoven II CANC Fortuna '54
 
Buitenveldert CANC 't Zand
 
RKSV Nuenen CANC DSE
 
Bavel CANC Trekvogels

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
 
De Tukkers CANC RKDEO
 
Buitenveldert II CANC SEP
 
Rigtersbleek CANC Victoria Boys
 
Velsen CANC Hontenisse
 
Hoogland CANC Winkel
 
Antibarbari CANC SDO

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
 
Orion CANC Kunde
 
HVCH CANC DVC '26
 
Prinses Irene CANC Bekkerveld
 
RKSV Nuenen II CANC Eldenia II
 
VDZ CANC UDI '19
 
OVV ’67 CANC SSS '18

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
PSV 1 - 0 Ajax View events

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Top Gol 12 - 0 Kochani
FT
Ljuboten 3 - 0 Shkupi 2019

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
Bydgoszcz 1 - 5 UJ Kraków
FT
Górnik Łęczna 7 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 3 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 - 0 Trójka Jelna
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 1 Wodzisław Śląski

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sporting CP 2 - 0 Marítimo
FT
Famalicão 2 - 1 Clube Condeixa
FT
Albergaria 2 - 1 Torreense
FT
Sporting Braga 1 - 2 SL Benfica

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Ovarense 6 - 0 Fiães
FT
Cadima 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia
FT
Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Boavista
FT
CF Benfica 0 - 1 Ouriense
FT
A-dos-Francos 0 - 2 Damaiense
FT
Amora 0 - 1 Estoril Praia

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
FT
Treaty United 1 - 7 Wexford Youths

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Championship Round

More…
FT
Vasas Femina 0 - 0 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 1 Arad
FT
Universitatea Galaţi 0 - 0 Olimpia Cluj

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Fairplay Bucureşti 6 - 4 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Selena Constanţa 1 - 0 FF Baia Mare
FT
Banat Girls 2 - 0 Carmen București

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
FT
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Yenisey View events
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 1 Chertanovo View events

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Rangers 1 - 0 Hibernian
FT
Hearts 1 - 1 Forfar Farmington
FT
Spartans 1 - 5 Celtic
FT
Glasgow City 8 - 0 Motherwell

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
 
Boroughmuir Thistle PSTP St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United PSTP Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock PSTP Glasgow Women
 
Partick Thistle PSTP Aberdeen
 
Stirling University PSTP Queen's Park

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
 
Buchan CANC East Fife
 
Cove Rangers CANC Kelty Hearts
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Dryburgh Athletic
 
Inverness CT CANC Dundee West
 
Montrose CANC Grampian
 
Westdyke CANC Stonehaven

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC Clyde
 
Ayr United CANC Edinburgh City
 
BSC Glasgow CANC United Glasgow
 
Livingston CANC Stenhousemuir
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC Renfrew
 
Falkirk FCF CANC St. Mirren
 
Morton Girls CANC Gartcairn

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Bratislava PSTP Spartak Myjava
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica PSTP Partizán Bardejov
 
Petržalka PSTP Spartak Trnava

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT
Cerklje 0 - 6 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Ajdovščina 0 - 18 Pomurje
FT
Radomlje 1 - 2 Krim

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Sevilla 3 - 2 Atlético Madrid View events
FT
Real Madrid 1 - 1 Real Betis View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
FT
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
FT
AEM 3 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT
Barcelona II 3 - 0 Madrid II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
FT
Albacete 2 - 1 Cáceres
FT
Real Unión de Tenerife 2 - 0 Pozoalbense

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
FT
Parquesol 0 - 2 Collerense
FT
Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Seagull
FT
Pozuelo Alarcón 0 - 3 Athletic Club II

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
FT
Málaga 0 - 2 Femarguín

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Castro 2 - 3 Atlético Arousana
FT
Oceja-Gimnástica 4 - 1 Valladares
FT
Monte 2 - 0 Victoria FC
FT
Racing Santander II 5 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña II
FT
Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Victoria CF
FT
Sporting Gijón II 1 - 3 Mos
FT
Gijón FF 1 - 0 Viajes Interrías

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Oiartzun 3 - 1 Berriozar
FT
Arratia 3 - 1 UD Logroñés
FT
Bizkerre 0 - 3 Logroño II
FT
Añorga 1 - 2 Pradejón

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Igualada 5 - 5 Europa
FT
Collerense II 1 - 2 Huesca
FT
Son Sardina 1 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
FT
Balears 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
FT
Pallejà 0 - 4 Riudoms

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Málaga II
FT
Mérida AD 1 - 1 Cáceres II
FT
La Rambla 0 - 1 Badajoz
FT
San Miguel 3 - 1 Castuera

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Dinamo Guadalajara 3 - 0 DNS de Belen
FT
Getafe 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
FT
Samper 1 - 1 San Pío X
FT
Madrid III 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II
FT
Olímpico Madrid 4 - 0 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
FT
Geneto del Teide 0 - 2 Unión Viera
FT
Las Torres 1 - 2 Tarsa
FT
Las Majoreras 2 - 1 Güímar
FT
Julio Suárez 2 - 1 San Antonio Pureza
FT
Llamoro 1 - 2 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
Valencia III 2 - 1 Levante III
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 2 Elche
FT
Plaza Argel 5 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Marítim 0 - 2 Mislata
FT
Albacete II 4 - 0 Murcia Féminas

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Piteå View events
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 Häcken View events
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Kristianstad View events
FT
Linköping 0 - 1 Rosengård View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Morön 4 - 1 Alingsås View events
FT
Mallbacken 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Basel 0 - 0 Grasshopper

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
FT
Karadeniz Ereğlispor 2 - 1 Kocaeli Bayan
FT
Konak Belediyespor 0 - 0 Kayseri Gençlerbirliği
FT
Kireçburnu 3 - 6 Fomget Gençlik
FT
ALG Spor 7 - 0 Dudulluspor

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Zhytlobud-2 3 - 0 Mariupolchanka
FT
Ladomir 5 - 2 Karpaty

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT
Port Talbot Town 2 - 0 Abergavenny
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan 4 - 1 Cyncoed
FT
Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2 Cardiff City
FT
Cascade 1 - 1 Briton Ferry

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +20 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware