Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Lanús | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Atlanta | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 1 | San Martín San Juan | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 1 | All Boys | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | Banfield | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 3 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 3 | Los Andes | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 3 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Español | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Tigre | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 5 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 | Acassuso | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Sol de América | 5 - 2 | Ocampo Fábrica | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 1 | Agropecuario | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 4 | Alianza Coronel Moldes | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 0 - 1 | Viale María Grande | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Vélez San Ramón | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 1 | Huracán Las Heras | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 0 - 2 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Andino La Rioja | 0 - 0 | Sportivo del Bono | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Alumni Villa María | 0 - 2 | La Emilia | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 4 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén | 1 - 0 | Racing Olavarría | View events |
Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.
For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au